More...
THE RISE
GFA --
SA 750 ft²
Rent $--
Sale $7.880 M
PRIMROSE HILL
GFA 679 ft²
SA 522 ft²
Rent $--
Sale $8.800 M
PRIMROSE HILL
GFA --
SA --
Rent $--
Sale $2.550 M
Property Particular Print Ref: K054005
Item Particular
Input Date 2026-05-14
Usage Residential
District Kwai Chung
Street (Eng) KWOK SHUI RD 168
Street (Chi) 國瑞路168號
Building (Eng) PRIMROSE HILL TWR 02
Building (Chi) 縉庭山 第02座
Floor  
Block Number  
Gross Area 673 ft²
Saleable Area 507 ft²
Selling Price 8.980 Million   Mortgage
Rental --
Price per ft² (GFA / SA) $13,343 / $17,712
Rental per ft² (GFA / SA) -- / --
OP Date 2010
Exp Year 2055
Contact 永誠置業 , 23303969
Phone Number 97403440 郭小姐, 51116865 莊小姐, 98643905 邱生
Facing West
Layout 2 Bedrooms, Living & Dining Room
Decoration  
Remarks
C-046632
Profile has been viewed : 1372
Powered by Property.hk

Note: All information for reference only. Use at own risk!