More...
THE RISE
GFA --
SA 527 ft²
Rent $--
Sale $6.500 M
THE RISE
GFA --
SA 748 ft²
Rent $--
Sale $7.500 M
PRIMROSE HILL TWR 02
GFA 673 ft²
SA 507 ft²
Rent $--
Sale $8.980 M
Property Particular Print Ref: K053964
Item Particular
Input Date 2026-05-14
Usage Residential
District Kwai Chung
Street (Eng) KWOK SHUI RD 168
Street (Chi) 國瑞路168號
Building (Eng) PRIMROSE HILL TWR 01
Building (Chi) 縉庭山 第01座
Floor M
Block Number E
Gross Area 280 ft²
Saleable Area 219 ft²
Selling Price 3.100 Million   Mortgage
Rental --
Price per ft² (GFA / SA) $11,071 / $14,155
Rental per ft² (GFA / SA) -- / --
OP Date 2010
Exp Year 2055
Contact 永誠置業, 23303969, 97403440 郭小姐
Phone Number 51116865 莊小姐, 96706789 彭小姐, 98643905 邱生
Facing South West
Layout Studio
Decoration  
Remarks
C-046632
Profile has been viewed : 878
Powered by Property.hk

Note: All information for reference only. Use at own risk!